Railwayclub.info main
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?
07.08.20 , 03:08

Login with username, password and session length
Home | Help | Search | Login | Register | References | Blogs | Contact Information

railwayclub.info: train travel answers, travel deals

  discussion

    Trip itinearies and train timetables

      Розклад руху поїздів УЗ на 2019-2020 рр. (тільки розклади!)

Pages: 1 ... 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 [44]
Reply | Print
Author Topic: Розклад руху поїздів УЗ на 2019-2020 рр. (тільки розклади!)  (Read 96971 times)
mann
Active user

Posts: 169


View Profile
« Reply #430 on: 29.07.20 , 22:07 »
Share Reply with quote

217Л Киев-Пассажирский — Рахов, с 03.08 по нечётным, кроме 09.08, 11.08, 13.08, 15.08

Станция   Прибытие   Стоянка   Отправление

Киев-Пассажирский   —   —   15:02
Шепетовка   19:06   15 мин   19:21
Львов   23:47   25 мин   00:12
Ивано-Франковск   02:43   20 мин   03:03
Делятин   04:15   2 мин   04:17
Яремче   04:29   8 мин   04:37
Ворохта   05:31   2 мин   05:33
Ясиня   06:09   2 мин   06:11
Рахов   06:56   —   —


218Ш Рахов — Киев-Пассажирский, с 04.08 по чётным, кроме 10.08, 12.08, 14.08, 16.08

Станция   Прибытие   Стоянка   Отправление

Рахов   —   —   18:00
Ясиня   18:43   5 мин   18:48
Ворохта   19:37   5 мин   19:42
Яремче   20:24   10 мин   20:34
Делятин   20:49   8 мин   20:57
Ивано-Франковск   22:00   25 мин   22:25
Львов   00:58   30 мин   01:28
Шепетовка   05:01   15 мин   05:16
Киев-Пассажирский   10:31   —   —


Тот же состав:
209П Днепр-Главный — Киев-Пассажирский, 03.08 (пн)

Станция   Прибытие   Стоянка   Отправление
Днепр-Главный   —   —   01:32
Знаменка Пассажирская   04:57   3 мин   05:00
Киев-Пассажирский   09:18   —   —
Logged
Entony
Active user

Posts: 4292


View Profile
« Reply #431 on: Yesterday at 18:44 »
Share Reply with quote

Новий доп до БД.
Якщо не помиляюсь до Києва стара нитка 145/146.

151 Київ - Білгород-Дністровський на 7,20,26/08-2020

Київ-Пас.      23:17
Козятин-1   01:10   01:12
Калинівка-1   01:49   01:51
Вінниця   02:10   02:15
Гнівань   02:36   02:38
Жмеринка-Пас.   03:06   03:19
Рахни   03:58   04:00
Вапнярка   04:35   04:37
Крижопіль   04:54   04:56
Кодима   05:25   05:27
Подільськ   06:20   06:40
Роздільна-1   08:22   08:24
Одеса-Головна   09:39   10:25
Аккаржа   11:22   11:24
Кароліно-Бугаз   11:49   11:54
Бугаз   12:12   12:17
Білгород-Дністровський   12:43   


152 Білгород-Дністровський - Київ на 9,21,27/08-2020

Білгород-Дністровський      22:06
Одеса-Головна   23:29   00:14
Жмеринка-Пас.   05:25   05:40
Вінниця   06:24   06:30
Козятин-1   07:24   07:26
Київ-Пас.   09:55   
« Last Edit: Yesterday at 18:50 by Entony » Logged
Tags:
Pages: 1 ... 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 [44]
Reply | Print
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.8 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines LLC Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!